Philips HEPA szűrő EFS 1W 9001677682 mosható Philips HEPA szűrő EFS 1W 900167768/2 mosható

Philips HEPA szűrő EFS 1W 9001677682 mosható Philips HEPA szűrő EFS 1W 900167768/2 mosható

189417
PHILIPS:

Autoclean: FC 9220... 9240

City Line: HR 8368...8378

Ergofit: FC 9250...9269

Jewel FC9050...9079

Marathon: FC9200...9218

Original: FC8038/01

Performer: FC9150...9179

SilentStar:FC9300...9319

Specialist: FC9100...9149

StudioPower: FC 9080...9099

Universe: FC9000...9049



TORNADO:

Accelerator: TO6720...6726

AirMax: TO6400...6453

Bolido: 1500...1750; TO 4510...4535

Calypso: TO6510/N, 6520/N, 6521,6530/N

Elegance: TO6600...6630

Perfecto: TO 7010,7020

Spiral: TO 6200...6271

Super Pro: TO 30...50, 55

Zephir: TO 4620...4641



VOLTA:

AirMax: U 6400...6499

Bolido: U4500...4595

Control: U 4600...4660

CycoloneXL:U6600...6699

Maximus:U 7500...7599

Quickstop: U4410...4461
Gyártó:
Philips
Gyártó:
Philips
Kategória:
HEPA szűrő
9 171 Ft
Webáruház készítés